Gruppe A (Oldstars)
Zeit | Platz | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35 | A | Gertrud/CC | Karlshorst | Flying Hirsch FC | |
09:35 | B | FC Mauritius 1 | Köpenick | Flying Hisch FC | |
10:45 | A | Köpenick | Gertrud/CC | Marzahn 1 | |
10:45 | B | Karlshorst | FC Mauritius 1 | Marzahn 1 | |
11:55 | A | Gertrud/CC | FC Mauritius 1 | Möwe Kicker | |
11:55 | B | Karlshorst | Köpenick | Möwe Kicker |
Platz | Team | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. |
Gruppe B
Zeit | Platz | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | A | Köpenick 1 | KTS Berlin | Antonius Bronkos | |
09:00 | B | Karlshorster Kindl | Beerkicker 55 | Antonius Bronkos | |
10:10 | A | Studenten | Köpenick 1 | FC Sonntag | |
10:10 | B | KTS Berlin | Karlshorster Kindl | FC Sonntag | |
11:20 | A | Beerkicker 55 | Studenten | Youngstars Hellersdorf | |
11:20 | B | Karlshorster Kindl | Köpenick 1 | Youngstars Hellersdorf | |
12:30 | A | KTS Berlin | Beerkicker 55 | FC Habfu | |
12:30 | B | Karlshorster Kindl | Studenten | FC Habfu | |
13:40 | A | Studenten | KTS Berlin | 1. FC PV Nord | |
13:40 | B | Köpenick 1 | Beerkicker 55 | 1.FC PV Nord |
Platz | Team | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. |
Gruppe C
Zeit | Platz | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | A | FC Habfu | Youngstars Hellersdorf | Kaulsdorf 1 | |
09:00 | B | 1. FC PV Nord | FC Sonntag | 0:1 | Kaulsdorf 1 |
10:10 | A | Antonius Bronkos | FC Habfu | Beerkicker 55 | |
10:10 | B | Youngstars Hellersdorf | 1. FC PV Nord | 6:2 4:1 Dominik Hübner 4:2 Dominik Hübner | Beerkicker 55 |
11:20 | A | FC Sonntag | Antonius Bronkos | KTS Berlin | |
11:20 | B | 1. FC PV Nord | FC Habfu | 2:2 1:0 Dominik Hübner 2:0 Felix Forner (Dominik Hübner) | KTS Berlin |
12:30 | A | Youngstars Hellersdorf | FC Sonntag | Köpenick 1 | |
12:30 | B | 1. FC PV Nord | Antonius Bronkos | 0:12 | Köpenick |
13:40 | A | Antonius Bronkos | Youngstars Hellersdorf | Kaulsdorf 06 | |
13:40 | B | FC Habfu | FC Sonntag | Kaulsdorf 06 |
Platz | Team | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. |
Gruppe D
Zeit | Platz | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35 | A | Kaulsdorf 1 | Möwe Kicker | Karlshorster Kindl | |
09:35 | B | Kaulsdorf 06 | Marzahn 1 | Youngstars Hellersdorf | |
10:45 | A | Flying Hirsch FC | Kaulsdorf 1 | FC Habfu | |
10:45 | B | Möwe Kicker | Kaulsdorf 06 | 1. FC PV Nord | |
11:55 | A | Marzahn 1 | Flying Hirsch FC | FC Sonntag | |
11:55 | B | Kaulsdorf 06 | Kaulsdorf 1 | Beerkicker 55 | |
13:05 | A | Möwe Kicker | Marzahn 1 | Antonius Bronkos | |
13:05 | B | Kaulsdorf 06 | Flying Hirsch FC | KTS Berlin | |
14:15 | A | Flying Hirsch FC | Möwe Kicker | Karlshorster Kindl | |
14:15 | B | Kaulsdorf 1 | Marzahn 1 | Karlshorster Kindl |
Platz | Team | Tore | Differenz | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. |