07.08.2016 09:00 FFC Grün Weiß 76 Reinickendorf – 1. FC PV Nord 7:5 (1:2) (Freundschaftsspiel)
20.08.2016 10:30 SC Eichkamp/Flughafen Tempelhof – 1. FC PV Nord 5:21 (2:12) (Freundschaftsspiel)
28.08.2016 11:30 1. FC PV Nord – BFC Eichkamp 9:8 (5:4) (Freundschaftsspiel)
11.09.2016 11:45 1. FC PV Nord – FC Viktoria 1889/FZ 1:5 (1:1) (Freizeitliga)
18.09.2016 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – Ballsportgruppe Berlin 3:1 (2:0) (Freizeitliga)
25.09.2016 13:00 Inter Mitte – 1. FC PV Nord 6:3 (4:1) (Freizeitliga)
02.10.2016 12.00 1. FC PV Nord – CONO SUR III 2:9 (1:5) (Freizeitliga)
09.10.2016 09:00 1.FC Schöneberg – 1. FC PV Nord 4:4 (2:1) (Freizeitliga)
15.10.2016 16:00 1. FC PV Nord I – Young Boys Grune 4:0 (0:0) (4. Bistumsliga)
15.10.2016 17:00 Flying Hirsch FC – 1. FC PV Nord I 0:12 (0:6) (4. Bistumsliga)
15.10.2016 18:00 1. FC PV Nord II – FC Mauritius 0:0 (5. Bistumsliga)
15.10.2016 19:00 1. FC PV Nord II – Loosers United 4:1 (1:1) (5. Bistumsliga)
29.10.2016 16:00 1. FC PV Nord II – FZC Elsenhof 8:0 (5:0) (5. Bistumsliga)
29.10.2016 17:00 KoNi Berlin – 1. FC PV Nord II 2:0 (0:0) (5. Bistumsliga)
29.10.2016 18:00 1. FC PV Nord I – Pantus 2 12:0 (3:0) (4. Bistumsliga)
29.10.2016 19:00 SV Fuchsbau – 1. FC PV Nord I 0:6* (4. Bistumsliga)
06.11.2016 12:15 1. FC PV Nord – SG Cherusker KF 5:3 (3:1) (Freizeitliga)
12.11.2016 16:00 SV Grottenkick – 1. FC PV Nord II 3:1 (2:0) (5. Bistumsliga)
12.11.2016 17:00 1. FC PV Nord II – Berliner Street Kickers 2:9 (1:4) (5. Bistumsliga)
13.11.2016 14:00 GSZ Berlin / Schmargendorf – 1. FC PV Nord 4:4 (0:2) (Freizeitliga)
20.11.2016 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – Eri-Berlin / BMN 3:7 (1:3) (Freizeitliga)
26.11.2016 18:00 TUS Rückwärts – 1. FC PV Nord I 2:5 (2:2) (4. Bistumsliga)
26.11.2016 19:00 1. FC PV Nord I – SF Lichtenberg 6:0* (4. Bistumsliga)
03.12.2016 18:00 Gertrud C.C. – 1. FC PV Nord II 5:3 (3:0) (5. Bistumsliga)
04.12.2016 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – Borussia Billerbeck 5:8 (3:4) (Freizeitliga)
09.12.2016 19:30 FC Südsee International II – 1. FC PV Nord 0:6 (0:3) (Freizeitliga)
10.12.2016 16:00 Zachert Oldschool Bro’s – 1. FC PV Nord I 3:10 (1:4) (4. Bistumsliga)
10.12.2016 17:00 1. FC PV Nord I – Möwe Kicker 2:2 (1:0) (4. Bistumsliga)
17.12.2016 18:00 St. Antonius Bronkos – 1. FC PV Nord I 2:1 (1:1) (Bistumsligapokal – 1/16 Finale)
18.12.2016 12:00 Berlin Kickerz – 1. FC PV Nord 3:5 (3:1) (Freizeitliga)
29.01.2017 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – FC Kickers Pufendorfer 5:5 (1:4) (Freundschaftsspiel)
04./05.02.2017 Hallenmasters der Bistumsliga / Endrunde
12.02.2017 10:45 FF Friedenau 02 II – 1. FC PV Nord 4:0 (2:0) (Freizeitliga)
19.02.2017 14:00 1. FC PV Nord – SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 4:3 (2:1) (Freizeitliga)
26.02.2017 10:00 1. FC PV Nord – Berlin Kickerz 7:4 (4:0) (Freizeitliga)
04.03.2017 17:00 Pantus 2 – 1. FC PV Nord I 3:4 (1:2) (4. Bistumsliga)
04.03.2017 18:00 1. FC PV Nord II – Weißer Stern Sternburg 6:0* (5. Bistumsliga)
04.03.2017 19:00 FZC Elsenhof – 1. FC PV Nord II 1:6 (1:2) (5. Bistumsliga)
12.03.2017 10:00 1. FC PV Nord – FF Friedenau 02 II 6:2 (4:1) (Freizeitliga)
18.03.2017 18:00 1. FC PV Nord I – SV Fuchsbau 6:0* (4. Bistumsliga)
18.03.2017 19:00 Young Boys Grune – 1. FC PV Nord I 1:1 (1:1)(4. Bistumsliga)
19.03.2017 11:00 Ballsportgruppe Berlin – 1. FC PV Nord 3:8 (1:2) (Freizeitliga)
25.03.2017 14:00 Cono Sur III – 1. FC PV Nord 3:0 (1:0) (Freizeitliga)
25.03.2017 18:00 1.FC PV Nord II – KoNi Berlin 1:5 (0:2) (5. Bistumsliga)
25.03.2017 19:00 FC Mauritius – 1. FC PV Nord II 2:2 (0:2) (5. Bistumsliga)
01.04.2017 16:15 1. FC PV Nord II – Kaulsdorf 1 4:2 (1:1) (Bistumsligapokal – Achtelfinale)
01.04.2017 18:30 1. FC PV Nord II – Mauritiurs Streiter 0:6* (Bistumsligapokal – Viertelfinale)
02.04.2017 12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 FZ – 1. FC PV Nord 5:8 (Freundschaftsspiel)
05.04.2017 19:30 1. FC PV Nord – 1. FC Schöneberg 6:0* (Freizeitliga)
08.04.2017 17:00 1. FC PV Nord I – TUS Rückwärts 5:2 (2:1) (4. Bistumsliga)
22.04.2017 16:00 Looosers United – 1. FC PV Nord II 6:2 (2:2)(5. Bistumsliga)
22.04.2017 17:00 1. FC PV Nord II – SV Grottenkick 2:8 (0:7)(5. Bistumsliga)
29.04.2017 16:00 SF Lichtenberg – 1. FC PV Nord I 4:10 (2:5)(4. Bistumsliga)
29.04.2017 11:00 SG Cherusker KF – 1. FC PV Nord 0:6* (Freizeitliga)
29.04.2017 17:00 1. FC PV Nord I – Zachert Oldschool Bro’s 11:2 (5:1) (4. Bistumsliga)
07.05.2017 10:00 1. FC PV Nord – GSZ Berlin / Schmargendorf 3:2 (0:1)(Freizeitliga)
13.05.2017 18:00 Berliner Street Kickers – 1. FC PV Nord II 2:3 (1:1) (5. Bistumsliga)
14.05.2017 10:00 Eri-Berlin / BMN – 1. FC PV Nord 3:1 (0:0) (Freizeitliga)
20.05.2017 18:00 Möwe Kicker – 1. FC PV Nord I 3:1 (2:1) (4. Bistumsliga)
21.05.2017 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – SC Eichkamp / Flughafen 4:1 (1:0) (Freizeitliga)
11.06.2017 10:30 SC Eichkamp / Flughafen – 1. FC PV Nord 4:4 (1:2)(Freizeitliga)
17.06.2017 16:00 1. FC PV Nord – Gertrud C.C. 0:6* (5. Bistumsliga)
24.06.2017 12:00 Borussia Billerbeck – 1. FC PV Nord 4:6 (1:1) (Freizeitliga)
02.07.2017 11:30 SG Prenzlauer Berg – 1. FC PV Nord 6:0* (Freizeitliga)
09.07.2017 12:00 1. FC PV Nord – Inter Mitte 6:0* (Freizeitliga)
*= Der Gegner ist nicht angetreten. Das Spiel wurde mit 6:0 gewertet.