Spielplan 4 Bistumsliga 2016/17
Datum | Uhrzeit | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
29.10.2016 | 18:00 | Young Boys Grune | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 10:1 (7:0) | TuS Rückwärts |
29.10.2016 | 18:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | Pantus 2 | 12:0 (3:0) | TuS Rückwärts |
29.10.2016 | 18:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | SF Lichtenberg | 0:6 * | TuS Rückwärts |
29.10.2016 | 18:00 | Möwe Kicker | SV Fuchsbau | 6:0 * | TuS Rückwärts |
29.10.2016 | 19:00 | Young Boys Grune | Möwe Kicker | 5:2 (2:2) | Pantus 2 |
29.10.2016 | 19:00 | SF Lichtenberg | TUS Rückwärts | 0:5 (0:1) | Pantus 2 |
29.10.2016 | 19:00 | SV Fuchsbau | 1. FC PV Nord | 0:6 * | Pantus 2 |
29.10.2016 | 19:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | Flying Hirsch | 6:0 * | Pantus 2 |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | Möwe Kicker | 0:6 (0:4) | SF Lichtenberg |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | Pantus 2 | SV Fuchsbau | 5:0 (3:0) | SF Lichtenberg |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | TuS Rückwärts | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 0:6* | SF Lichtenberg |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | Young Boys Grune | 4:0 (0:0) | SF Lichtenberg |
15.10.2016 | 17:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | 1. FC PV Nord | 0:12 (0:6) | SV Fuchsbau |
15.10.2016 | 17:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | SF Lichtenberg | 4:1 (1:0) | SV Fuchsbau |
15.10.2016 | 17:00 | Young Boys Grune | Pantus 2 | 6:2 (3:1) | SV Fuchsbau |
15.10.2016 | 17:00 | Möwe Kicker | TuS Rückwärts | 6:0* | SV Fuchsbau |
26.11.2016 | 18:00 | TuS Rückwärts | 1. FC PV Nord | 2:5 (2:2) | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
26.11.2016 | 18:00 | SV Fuchsbau | Young Boys Grune | 1:5 (0:3) | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
26.11.2016 | 18:00 | SF Lichtenberg | Möwe Kicker | 0:6 (0:4) | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
26.11.2016 | 18:00 | Pantus 2 | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
26.11.2016 | 19:00 | TUS Rückwärts | Pantus 2 | 2:3 (0:2) | Young Boys Grune |
26.11.2016 | 19:00 | Möwe Kicker | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 2:0 (2:0) | Young Boys Grune |
26.11.2016 | 19:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | SV Fuchsbau | 0:6* | Young Boys Grune |
26.11.2016 | 19:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | SF Lichtenberg | 6:0* | Young Boys Grune |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | SF Lichtenberg | Pantus 2 | 0:3 (0:0) | Möwe Kicker |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | Young Boys Grune | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | Möwe Kicker |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 1. FC PV Nord | 3:10 (1:4) | Möwe Kicker |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | SV Fuchsbau | TuS Rückwärts | 0:3 (0:2) | Möwe Kicker |
10.12.2016 | 17:00 | SF Lichtenberg | SV Fuchsbau | 1:5 (0:4) | Flying Hirsch FC |
10.12.2016 | 17:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | Möwe Kicker | 2:2 (1:0) | Flying Hirsch FC |
10.12.2016 | 17:00 | TuS Rückwärts | Young Boys Grune | 0:7 (0:2) | Flying Hirsch FC |
10.12.2016 | 17:00 | Pantus 2 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 10:2 (4:1) | Flying Hirsch FC |
04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | SV Fuchsbau | 3:0 | 1. FC PV Nord |
04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | TuS Rückwärts | 0:6* | 1. FC PV Nord |
04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Möwe Kicker | Pantus 2 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1. FC PV Nord |
04.03.2017 | 16:00 | Young Boys Grune | SF Lichtenberg | 15:2 (7:0) | 1. FC PV Nord |
04.03.2017 | 17:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | Young Boys Grune | 2:13 | TuS Rückwärts |
04.03.2017 | 17:00 | Pantus 2 | 1. FC PV Nord | 3:4 (2:3) | TuS Rückwärts |
04.03.2017 | 17:00 | SF Lichtenberg | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | TuS Rückwärts |
04.03.2017 | 17:00 | SV Fuchsbau | Möwe Kicker | 0:10 (0:1) | TuS Rückwärts |
18.03.2017 | 18:00 | Möwe Kicker | Young Boys Grune | | Pantus 2 |
18.03.2017 | 18:00 | TuS Rückwärts | SF Lichtenberg | | Pantus 2 |
18.03.2017 | 18:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | SV Fuchsbau | | Pantus 2 |
18.03.2017 | 18:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | 0:6* | Pantus 2 |
18.03.2017 | 19:00 | Möwe Kicker | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | SF Lichtenberg |
18.03.2017 | 19:00 | SV Fuchsbau | Pantus 2 | | SF Lichtenberg |
18.03.2017 | 19:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | TuS Rückwärts | | SF Lichtenberg |
18.03.2017 | 19:00 | Young Boys Grune | 1. FC PV Nord | | SF Lichtenberg |
08.04.2017 | 16:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | SV Fuchsbau |
08.04.2017 | 16:00 | SF Lichtenberg | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | | SV Fuchsbau |
08.04.2017 | 16:00 | Pantus 2 | Young Boys Grune | | SV Fuchsbau |
08.04.2017 | 16:00 | TuS Rückwärts | Möwe Kicker | | SV Fuchsbau |
08.04.2017 | 17:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | TuS Rückwärts | | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
08.04.2017 | 17:00 | Young Boys Grune | SV Fuchsbau | | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
08.04.2017 | 17:00 | Möwe Kicker | SF Lichtenberg | | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
08.04.2017 | 17:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | Pantus 2 | 0:6* | Zachert Oldschool Bro's |
29.04.2017 | 16:00 | Pantus 2 | TuS Rückwärts | | Young Boys Grune |
29.04.2017 | 16:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | Möwe Kicker | | Young Boys Grune |
29.04.2017 | 16:00 | SV Fuchsbau | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | Young Boys Grune |
29.04.2017 | 16:00 | SF Lichtenberg | 1. FC PV Nord | | Young Boys Grune |
29.04.2017 | 17:00 | Pantus 2 | SF Lichtenberg | | Möwe Kicker |
29.04.2017 | 17:00 | Flying Hirsch FC | Young Boys Grune | 0:6* | Möwe Kicker |
29.04.2017 | 17:00 | 1. FC PV Nord | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | | Möwe Kicker |
29.04.2017 | 17:00 | TuS Rückwärts | SV Fuchsbau | | Möwe Kicker |
20.05.2017 | 18:00 | SV Fuchsbau | SF Lichtenberg | | Flying Hirsch FC |
20.05.2017 | 18:00 | Möwe Kicker | 1. FC PV Nord | | Flying Hirsch FC |
20.05.2017 | 18:00 | Young Boys Grune | TuS Rückwärts | | Flying Hirsch FC |
20.05.2017 | 18:00 | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | Pantus 2 | | Flying Hirsch FC |
20.05.2017 | 19:00 | SV Fuchsbau | Zachert Oldschool Bro's | | 1. FC PV Nord |
20.05.2017 | 19:00 | TuS Rückwärts | Flying Hirsch FC | 6:0* | 1. FC PV Nord |
20.05.2017 | 19:00 | Pantus 2 | Möwe Kicker | | 1. FC PV Nord |
20.05.2017 | 19:00 | SF Lichtenberg | Young Boys Grune | | 1. FC PV Nord |